Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilgarth, Leon | SC Vöhringen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 123 : 92 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Merk, Johannes | SVW Weingarten | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 81 : 74 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Pfaff, Andreas | SV Lonsee | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 107 : 117 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Kohn, Walter | TTC Witzighausen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 84 : 112 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunner, Tobias | RSV Ermingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 114 : 83 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Grüner, Norbert Franz | TSV Illertissen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 96 : 83 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Chudalla, Uwe | SC Vöhringen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 111 : 123 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Pagano, Tino | ESV Lindau | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 94 : 126 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartmann, Hans-Georg | TTC Reutti | 3 : 1 | 11 : 5 | 181 : 137 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Anikin, Alexander | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2 : 2 | 8 : 6 | 131 : 126 | 1:3 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Zwick, Martin | SC Staig | 2 : 2 | 8 : 9 | 159 : 168 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | 3:2 | |
4 | Mokhtari, Arian | Heidenheimer Sportbund | 2 : 2 | 7 : 9 | 159 : 168 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | |
5 | Bossinger, Patrick | TSV Illertissen | 1 : 3 | 5 : 10 | 132 : 163 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauria, Fabio | TTC Ehingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 61 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Preisler, Andreas | TSV Illertissen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 104 : 102 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Amendola, Patrick | TV Bissingen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 113 : 125 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Simic, Thomas | RSV Ermingen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 87 : 126 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wettlin, Felix | SV Lonsee | 3 : 1 | 11 : 4 | 142 : 118 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dornseif, Jan | DJK Ellwangen | 3 : 1 | 11 : 7 | 182 : 151 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fleschhut, Elias | TSB Ravensburg | 3 : 1 | 10 : 6 | 155 : 132 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
4 | Eberhardt, Thomas | RSV Ermingen | 1 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 116 : 126 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Kate, Costa | TSV Eningen | 0 : 4 | 1 : 12 | 73 : 141 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |