Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krickl, Wolfgang | TTF Stühlingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 70 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tezel, Emanuel | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 115 : 108 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Renz, Lothar | SC Vöhringen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 120 : 123 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Albarez, Stefan | SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 77 : 121 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber, Daniel | SF Dornstadt | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 102 : 80 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schleicher, Andre | TTC Wöschbach | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 116 : 108 | 3:1 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | |
3 | Konrad, Willi | TSV Beimerstetten | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 94 : 99 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Nguyen, Andreas | TTC Eisingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 76 : 101 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartung, Lukas | FC Bayern München | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 120 : 100 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Diel, Roland | DJK Niedernberg | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 95 : 85 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 0:3 | |
3 | Korkmaz, Enes | Post SV Augsburg | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 93 : 107 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schrade, Robin | TSG Upfingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 76 : 92 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmid, Tobias | TSV Warthausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 77 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Kopp, Viktor | SVW Weingarten | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 110 : 104 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Lutzeier, Philipp | TSV Firnhaberau Augsburg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 112 : 117 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Zele, Mark | SC Lehr | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 83 : 117 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritter, Marco | TSV Weissenhorn | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 127 : 104 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Markwart, Frank | SV Baindt | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 140 : 121 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
3 | Michel, Robert | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 115 : 113 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Ugur, Özgür | TSV Pfuhl | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 75 : 119 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall, Simon | TSV Weissenhorn | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 71 | X | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Moik, Moritz | TSV Herrlingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 82 : 72 | 3:0 | X | 0:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Probst, Thomas | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 105 : 92 | 0:3 | 3:0 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Staudacher, Paul | TV 1846 Bretten | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 79 : 117 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aßfalg, Lukas | SC Staig | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 114 : 88 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Baldauf, Norman | TSV Oberboihingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 111 : 107 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Metz, Johannes | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 118 : 105 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Gretz, Peter | TSV Laupheim | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 56 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reichle, Martin | TSV Warthausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 124 : 101 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Thiel, Stephan | SV Rissegg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 105 : 89 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Maywald, Michael | TSV Holzheim | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 97 : 93 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Steinmeier, Benjamin | SVW Weingarten | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 58 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matschke, Daniel | SV Möhringen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 53 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Scheffold, Nico | SV Baindt | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 109 : 105 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Cikdem, Sarven | TSV Altenfurt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 112 : 123 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Höra, Werner | TG Biberach | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 70 : 118 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnabel, Hjalmar-Thorsten | TSV München-Ost | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 132 : 118 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bojic, Oliver | TSV Burladingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 135 : 122 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Jagusch, Joachim | TTC Victoria Härtsfeld 08 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 123 : 126 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Olajos, Karoly | TTC Neckar-Zaber | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 103 : 127 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamp, Michael | SF Schwendi | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 120 : 103 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | |
2 | Gutsmann, Felix | TTC Senden-Höll | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 115 : 112 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Kraut, Enrico | TTF Pforzheim | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 97 : 96 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Efogo Bineli, Gregoire Gerlin | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 102 : 123 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bockstahler, David | SVW Weingarten | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 104 : 88 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Simon, Stefan | TV Kemnat | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 67 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Felske, Eric | TSV Herrlingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 97 : 87 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Olajos, Robin | TTC Neckar-Zaber | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 52 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manneck, Sven | TSV Herrlingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 56 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schweizer, Heiko | TV Kemnat | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 111 : 125 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Ott, Philipp | SV Plüderhausen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 95 : 97 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Edel, Martin | SC Vogt | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 80 : 108 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blessinger, Simon | SV Plüderhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 105 : 70 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Reichle, Timo | TSV Warthausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 116 : 105 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Knoll, Matthias | TSV Königsbrunn | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 101 : 115 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Simon, Dirk | TV Kemnat | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 101 : 133 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rupp, Jens | TTC Senden-Höll | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 76 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fiesler, Achim | TSV München-Ost | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 98 : 93 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Koser, Aaron | SV Lonsee | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 109 : 122 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Laun, Bernd | VFB Jagstheim | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 88 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |