Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merk, Johannes | SVW Weingarten | 3 : 1 | 11 : 6 | 167 : 147 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Müller, Heiko | SV Thalfingen | 3 : 1 | 9 : 6 | 142 : 133 | 3:2 | X | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Körner, Joachim | TSV Laichingen | 2 : 2 | 8 : 6 | 134 : 121 | 1:3 | 3:0 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
4 | Kate, Costa | TSV Eningen | 2 : 2 | 7 : 9 | 137 : 153 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:2 | |
5 | Bartenbach, Philipp | SV Lonsee | 0 : 4 | 4 : 12 | 131 : 157 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prugger, Jürgen | TV Reichenbach | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 41 : 27 | X | 3:1 | -- | -- | |
2 | Simic, Thomas | RSV Ermingen | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 27 : 41 | 1:3 | X | -- | -- | |
3 | Fischer, Bernhard | SV 1947 Holzheim | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X | -- | |
4 | Rau, Georg | TSV Beimerstetten | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhang, Dong | TSV Erbach | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 104 : 80 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sadeque, Adnan Jafar | TV Zuffenhausen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 129 : 108 | 3:1 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Pfaff, Andreas | SV Lonsee | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 98 : 115 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Brunner, Tobias | RSV Ermingen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 75 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moik, Steffen | TSV Herrlingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 116 : 97 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
2 | Jerg, Armin | TSV Erbach | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 116 : 116 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Eberhardt, Thomas | RSV Ermingen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 105 : 113 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Quednau, Egbert | SV Göttingen | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 126 : 137 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartmann, Hans-Georg | TTC Reutti | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 129 : 96 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Bubregovic, Damir | SSV Hausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 140 : 140 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Lang, Hans | TSV Seissen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 107 : 102 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Kohn, Walter | TTC Witzighausen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 93 : 131 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |